ETAT DES ENGAGEMENTS

Grand Prix de la municipalité - BEAUMONT DU GATINAIS
CATE NOM PRENOM M/F FEDERATION CATE CLUB DPT
3 1 CASANOVA PASCAL M UFOLEP 3 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077
3 2 CHESNEL DAVID M FSGT A.C.B.B. 092
3 3 DELAVEAU ALEXANDRE M FFC ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 045
3 4 DESPREZ RODOLPHE M UFOLEP 3 AAOC WISSOUS 091
3 5 DOS SANTOS CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
3 6 GARD AURÉLIEN M UFOLEP 3 NEVOY SPORT 045
3 8 JEAUNEAU LUCIEN M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 089
3 10 MIGEON ROMAIN M UFOLEP 3 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077
3 11 MURIA FREDERIC M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
3 12 NOLLOT MARCEL M FFC VÉLO CLUB DE BRIGNAIS 069
3 13 POIGET FRANCK M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
3 14 POIGET SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045
3 15 QUESNEL KEVIN M UFOLEP 3 ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045
3 16 RABILLON LUDOVIC M UFOLEP 3 MEUNG CYCLISME 045
3 17 SARTORI LAURENT M FFC ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PUISEAUX 045
3 18 STEPIEN XAVIER M UFOLEP 3 NEVOY SPORT 045
3 19 TRINITE EMMANUEL M UFOLEP 3 ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077
3 20 VAZE EMILE M FFC AVON-FONTAINEBLEAU VELO CLUB 077
3 21 VILLAIN PATRICK M UFOLEP 3 AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045
4-A 1 ARNOULT CYRIL M UFOLEP 4-A VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045
4-A 2 BOIN MICHEL M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 3 BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 4 DEFRESNES DIDIER M UFOLEP 4-A CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091
4-A 5 DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 6 DOISNEAU PASCAL M UFOLEP 4-A CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091
4-A 7 FEVRIER DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-A CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091
4-A 8 FLEURY JEAN LOUIS M UFOLEP 4-A VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 058
4-A 9 FLEURY PASCAL M UFOLEP 4-A VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 058
4-A 10 GASNIER JOEL M UFOLEP 4-A ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
4-A 11 GRZESIAK SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 4-A ELAN POLISSON 045
4-A 12 MALVESTIO GILBERT M UFOLEP 4-A UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE UCS 058
4-A 14 PAREDES JOSE M UFOLEP 4-A VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045
4-A 15 THILLOU JEAN LUC M UFOLEP 4-A ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045
4-A 16 VANDEPUTTE HUGUES M UFOLEP 4-A VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045
4-A 17 WEGENER PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 4-A UNION SPORTIVE PEGOMAS 006
4-A 18 ALARY JEAN CLAUDE M UFOLEP 4-A RC SAINT ANDRE 010
4-B 19 BERNABEI ROLAND M UFOLEP 4-B AAOC WISSOUS 091
4-B 20 CAUDRON YVES M UFOLEP 4-B VC RENAULT FLINS 078
4-B 21 FLEURY MARCEL M UFOLEP 4-B AC VOVES 028
4-B 22 GALLIOT DANIEL M UFOLEP 4-B CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE 058
4-B 23 GALLOIS JEAN PIERRE M UFOLEP 4-B MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077
4-B 24 LABROSSE DANIEL M UFOLEP 4-B CLUB AVENIR DE SAINT GEORGES 089
4-B 26 LIMET FRANCIS M UFOLEP 4-B INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045
4-B 27 MALON DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-B AC VOVES 028
4-B 28 PINTHIER PATRICK M UFOLEP 4-B VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045
4-B 29 RAUSCHER JEAN PIERRE M UFOLEP 4-B CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091
4-B 30 RENAUD DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP 4-B AAOC WISSOUS 091
4-A 31 VANCAYZEELE SANDRA F UFOLEP 4-A AAOC WISSOUS 091