Choisissez la course



Course choisie : PRIX DES CHOUX  SEMI-NOCTURNE - LES CHOUX
Coefficient challenge : 1

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 1
18 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 14 STROUPPE EMILIEN M GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045 FFC
2 6 COUTELLIER VALENTIN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 FFC
3 10 WANNY MARC M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 FFC
4 15 UZON AURELIEN M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 1
5 13 FOUCHER BAPTISTE M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP 1
6 1 MINET SEBASTIEN M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 UFOLEP 1
7 20 GIRARDIN MAXIME M ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME 045 FFC
8 12 PONCEAU FRANCOIS M VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 UFOLEP 1
9 18 BEVRE EDDY M VELO CENTRE YONNE 089 UFOLEP 1
10 19 TRUFFY MAXIME M ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045 UFOLEP 1
11 3 BOITIER THIBAUD M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 1
12 7 SOUCHET FLORIAN M ELAN POLISSON 045 UFOLEP 1
13 8 FOURNIER CAMILLE M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 1
14 2 BOITIER FABRICE M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 1
15 11 DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE M Team skoda ByMyCar Orléans 045 UFOLEP 1
16 4 DA COSTA PHILIPPE M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 1
17 16 AVRIL ROMAIN M ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 UFOLEP 1
18 17 LAURY CLEMENCE F UVCA - TROYES 010 FFC

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 2
3 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 51 BERECK FRANCK M VELO CENTRE YONNE 089 UFOLEP 2
2 53 FOUCHER SEBASTIEN M GUIDON CHALETTOIS CHALETTE 045 FFC
3 52 ROMAIN EMMANUEL M ASLC MECACHROME 018 UFOLEP 2

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 3
19 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 14 LARDON ARNAUD M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 3
2 19 SORNIQUE GREGORY M USM SARAN 045 UFOLEP 3
3 2 TAORMINA MICKAEL M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 3
4 10 QUESNEL KEVIN M ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045 UFOLEP 3
5 6 BAUDOIN GERARD M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
6 11 TURPIN LAETITIA F US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE 045 UFOLEP 3
7 17 LELAY XAVIER M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 FFC
8 21 CHEVREAU BRUNO M ENTENTE SPORTIVE GATINAISE 045 UFOLEP 3
9 15 MAYEUR DOMINIQUE M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 3
10 18 KAESER CHRISTOPHE M EC AUXERROIS 089 UFOLEP 3
11 12 DE VERDELHAN THIERRY M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 3
13 9 SARRON BRUNO M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 FFC
14 13 GOURON AURELIEN M TEAM CYCLISME SUPER U ROUILLAC 017 UFOLEP 3
15 8 GARNIER PATRICK M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 3
16 5 BOISQUILLON ROMAIN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
17 4 POIGET SEBASTIEN M CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 UFOLEP 3
18 20 JEAUNEAU LUCIEN M VELO CLUB DE TOUCY 089 UFOLEP 3
19 16 MOREAU BENJAMIN M NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 UFOLEP 3

CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE : 4
14 PARTANTS
PLACE NOM PRENOM M/F CLUB DPT FEDERATION CATE
1 92 GIROU PHILIPPE M ASPTT AUXERRE 089 UFOLEP 4-A
2 93 CUELLO MARC M ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 UFOLEP 4-B
3 86 BEDU JOEL M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 4-A
4 83 DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-A
5 89 ALARY JEAN CLAUDE M RC SAINT ANDRE 010 UFOLEP 4-B
6 96 MALVESTIO JOHAN M VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 058 UFOLEP 4-A
7 94 GASNIER JOEL M ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 UFOLEP 4-B
8 84 MABILAT ROMANE F VELO CLUB DE CLAMECY 058 UFOLEP 4-A
9 91 FLEURY JEAN LOUIS M VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 058 UFOLEP 4-A
10 85 BOITIER GABRIEL M UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 UFOLEP 4-B
11 90 BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES M VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 UFOLEP 4-A
12 95 GIRAULT REMY M UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 UFOLEP 4-B
13 82 CAUDRON YVES M VC RENAULT FLINS 078 UFOLEP 4-B