Distance : 5.100 km
Classement scratch
CLASSEMENT CATEGORIE DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CLUB DPT TEMPS ECART MOYENNE
1 1 157 SEUWIN PAUL LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 06:45,47 00:00:00 45.281
2 1 129 LECLERC BENJAMIN AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 06:48,07 00:00:03 44.992
3 1 115 GOUPILLEAU PATRICK MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 07:01,44 00:00:16 43.565
4 1 145 MAERTEN LOÏC UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 07:01,87 00:00:16 43.521
5 1 114 DENIS JONATHAN MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 07:02,27 00:00:17 43.479
6 1 108 LOUVEL AURELIEN LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 076 07:04,35 00:00:19 43.266
7 1 140 LEMOINE SULLIVAN VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 07:07,84 00:00:22 42.913
8 3 330 LAMBERT JEROME VC JARNAC 016 07:13,84 00:00:28 42.320
9 2 232 RENAULT PASCAL USM VILLEPARISIS 077 07:16,22 00:00:31 42.089
10 1 125 MORCRETTE MATHIEU UV PINON ANIZY 002 07:17,47 00:00:32 41.969
11 3 351 LOUSTAU ANTHONY VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 07:18,59 00:00:33 41.861
12 1 159 BETTIOL PIERRE LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 07:20,63 00:00:35 41.668
13 2 233 SALIMBENI ALEXYS USM VILLEPARISIS 077 07:22,40 00:00:37 41.501
14 2 234 LALLEMENT EMILE USM VILLEPARISIS 077 07:23,77 00:00:38 41.373
15 2 260 CREYX JOEL COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 07:24,25 00:00:39 41.328
16 1 126 DAUREIL FRANCK AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 07:24,59 00:00:39 41.296
17 1 161 COLIN STEPHANE US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 07:24,67 00:00:39 41.289
18 1 130 LEMOINE PAUL AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 07:25,46 00:00:40 41.216
19 1 144 LALEU DAVID UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 07:27,39 00:00:42 41.038
20 1 166 OBERTI JULIEN PARISIS ATHLETIC CLUB 95 095 07:27,81 00:00:42 41.000
21 1 154 BOULANGER PHILIPPE ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 07:28,60 00:00:43 40.927
22 2 245 LANGLOIS DIDIER MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 07:28,76 00:00:43 40.913
23 1 111 MARIANO JÉRÉMY VELO CLUB DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 085 07:29,21 00:00:44 40.872
24 2 256 FRUIT STEPHANE VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 07:29,29 00:00:44 40.864
25 1 164 JAULIN JEREMIE US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 07:29,84 00:00:44 40.815
26 1 127 DAUREIL CHRISTOPHE AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 07:31,04 00:00:46 40.706
27 1 113 TETU JULIEN ES PERSAN 095 07:32,12 00:00:47 40.609
28 1 163 FLOUR GUILLAUME US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 07:32,21 00:00:47 40.601
29 3 335 CATIFAIT GEOFFROY UV PINON ANIZY 002 07:33,20 00:00:48 40.512
30 1 116 MERET JEAN-PHILIPPE MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 07:33,33 00:00:48 40.500
31 1 165 LIOT SEBASTIEN PARISIS ATHLETIC CLUB 95 095 07:33,67 00:00:48 40.470
32 1 131 BRIAND KEVIN AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 07:33,92 00:00:48 40.448
33 1 104 BONHOURE FLORIAN CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 07:34,73 00:00:49 40.376
34 2 238 MOREAU FRANCK TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 07:35,13 00:00:50 40.340
35 1 167 PERROT RONAN AAOC WISSOUS 091 07:35,54 00:00:50 40.304
36 3 311 MORVAN LILIAN TC BRESLES 060 07:35,76 00:00:50 40.284
37 3 325 ABOU CYRIL VELO CLUB DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 085 07:36,16 00:00:51 40.249
38 1 118 LARMOYER VINCENT COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 07:36,30 00:00:51 40.237
39 1 136 JUNCHAT MICKAEL VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 07:36,45 00:00:51 40.223
40 3 327 OGEREAU WALTER ES PERSAN 095 07:37,04 00:00:52 40.172
41 1 169 SEREMES JAMES AAOC WISSOUS 091 07:37,08 00:00:52 40.168
42 1 155 AVRIL ROMAIN ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 07:38,18 00:00:53 40.072
43 2 258 BONNEL FREDERIC CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 07:38,98 00:00:53 40.002
44 1 148 CHIEZE VINCENT AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 018 07:40,22 00:00:55 39.894
45 3 314 BOURGUIGNON FREDERIC TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 07:40,68 00:00:55 39.854
46 1 156 AVRIL STEPHANE ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 07:40,76 00:00:55 39.847
47 2 231 DAMAGNEZ DIDIER USM VILLEPARISIS 077 07:40,79 00:00:55 39.845
48 1 153 HERNANDEZ VINCENT ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 07:40,91 00:00:55 39.834
49 1 160 SUEUR MICKAEL LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 07:41,07 00:00:56 39.820
50 3 315 BELZ ELODIE TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 07:41,65 00:00:56 39.770
51 1 149 THILLOY REMY RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF 033 07:41,89 00:00:56 39.750
52 2 243 COURTIADE JEAN CLAUDE ES PERSAN 095 07:42,07 00:00:57 39.734
53 1 146 PATCHING SEBASTIEN UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 07:42,11 00:00:57 39.731
54 1 150 LEONARD QUENTIN ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 023 07:42,39 00:00:57 39.707
55 1 109 BACHELET CLÉMENT LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 076 07:42,97 00:00:57 39.657
56 1 152 COLON FLORENT ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 023 07:43,35 00:00:58 39.624
57 1 132 BARRIERE LUDOVIC AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 07:43,55 00:00:58 39.607
58 1 117 DRIEUX DAVID COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 07:43,58 00:00:58 39.605
59 1 120 CHEVALIER PATRICE UV PINON ANIZY 002 07:43,88 00:00:58 39.579
60 2 239 DE MOOR MAXIME VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 07:44,32 00:00:59 39.542
61 1 133 DAVENNE NICOLAS AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 07:46,43 00:01:01 39.363
62 1 141 DUBOS CEDRIC VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 060 07:46,65 00:01:01 39.344
63 1 134 DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 07:46,88 00:01:01 39.325
64 4-A 71 SCHOLLER JEAN CHRISTOPHE AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 07:46,88 00:01:01 39.325
65 1 101 MATHIEU STEPHANE USM VILLEPARISIS 077 07:47,02 00:01:02 39.313
66 3 360 BOUSSAGE ARNAUD LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 07:47,63 00:01:02 39.262
67 3 363 PILLYSER PAUL UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 07:48,53 00:01:03 39.186
68 4-A 49 LOPEZ ALAN TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 07:48,70 00:01:03 39.172
69 3 356 BARALON DAMIEN MEUNG CYCLISME 045 07:49,17 00:01:04 39.133
70 3 350 BOISSART STEPHANE AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 07:49,52 00:01:04 39.104
71 3 333 CORNETTE DIMITRI UV PINON ANIZY 002 07:50,26 00:01:05 39.042
72 3 346 FEDERAK PHILIPPE AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 07:50,52 00:01:05 39.021
73 3 307 BIZET JOHANN TC BRESLES 060 07:51,13 00:01:06 38.970
74 3 322 CHAUZAT NICOLAS VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 07:53,84 00:01:08 38.747
75 1 123 DECROUY STEPHANE UV PINON ANIZY 002 07:53,92 00:01:08 38.741
76 2 251 CORDIER ROMAIN AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 07:55,27 00:01:10 38.631
77 3 347 DUREZ JEAN CLAUDE AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 07:55,52 00:01:10 38.610
78 4-A 62 COCHET DIDIER LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 07:56,19 00:01:11 38.556
79 1 110 RUSSO LAURENT LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 076 07:58,10 00:01:13 38.402
80 1 137 MARTEAU BRUNO VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 07:58,32 00:01:13 38.384
81 3 366 SENEZ PHILIPPE ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 07:58,36 00:01:13 38.381
82 1 147 CHARBLEYTOU NICOLAS CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 07:59,08 00:01:14 38.323
83 4-A 75 BRIMEUX FRANCK COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 08:00,59 00:01:15 38.203
84 3 339 MARTIGNY PAUL UV PINON ANIZY 002 08:00,67 00:01:15 38.197
85 1 168 SAINTURAT JIMMY AAOC WISSOUS 091 08:01,89 00:01:16 38.100
86 1 135 JAMET JULIEN VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 08:02,05 00:01:17 38.087
87 3 365 MIRAULT STEPHANE COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 08:02,54 00:01:17 38.049
88 3 308 ALPHONSE GAETAN TC BRESLES 060 08:02,76 00:01:17 38.031
89 2 261 BERNARD FRANCOIS A S P T T ORLEANS 045 08:02,80 00:01:17 38.028
90 3 324 GERARD YVES VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 08:02,99 00:01:17 38.013
91 2 254 TRABARIES RODOLPHE VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 08:03,13 00:01:18 38.002
92 2 248 ROULET ANTOINE COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 08:03,21 00:01:18 37.996
93 3 313 REGNAULT TRISTAN TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 08:03,50 00:01:18 37.973
94 3 334 CZENSZ DENIS UV PINON ANIZY 002 08:03,51 00:01:18 37.972
95 3 361 CAGNY CLAUDE LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 08:04,58 00:01:19 37.888
96 3 355 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL MEUNG CYCLISME 045 08:05,25 00:01:20 37.836
97 3 301 DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE VCEMS - VELO CLUB EURE MADRIE SEINE 027 08:05,31 00:01:20 37.831
98 3 337 BELLOT REMI UV PINON ANIZY 002 08:05,60 00:01:20 37.809
99 1 119 COSTEL ROMAIN COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 08:05,73 00:01:20 37.799
100 3 306 LETAILLEUR YOHANN TC BRESLES 060 08:07,18 00:01:22 37.686
101 2 250 DEFOSSEZ ANTOINE AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 08:07,40 00:01:22 37.669
102 3 310 LEDOUX JEAN BAPTISTE TC BRESLES 060 08:08,00 00:01:23 37.623
103 3 317 MAYEUR DOMINIQUE NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 08:08,33 00:01:23 37.598
104 4-A 55 RUDELLE PHILIPPE VELO CLUB BANLIEUE SUD 091 08:08,54 00:01:23 37.581
105 1 158 THOMAS ALEXIS LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 060 08:09,10 00:01:24 37.538
106 3 318 MIGEON ROMAIN NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 08:09,34 00:01:24 37.520
107 4-A 68 LEFEVRE BRUNO AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 08:10,59 00:01:25 37.424
108 1 142 DELHAYE FLORENT VELO CLUB SOLESMES 059 08:11,07 00:01:26 37.388
109 3 305 TOLLERON YVES ROBERT TC BRESLES 060 08:11,85 00:01:26 37.328
110 3 357 RABILLON LUDOVIC USO FREE BIKE 045 08:12,37 00:01:27 37.289
111 3 312 SCHWALLER STEPHANE TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 08:12,52 00:01:27 37.278
112 1 151 CERBELAUD ARTHUR ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 023 08:13,81 00:01:28 37.180
113 1 138 CAILLARD JEAN BAPTISTE VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 08:16,15 00:01:31 37.005
114 4-A 58 GANTIER FABRICE AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 08:16,68 00:01:31 36.965
115 1 106 AUBOUR SEBASTIEN CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 08:16,71 00:01:31 36.963
116 4-A 53 LELANDAIS PASCAL VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 08:17,03 00:01:32 36.939
117 4-A 70 DESTREZ YANNICK COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 08:17,10 00:01:32 36.934
118 3 354 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MEUNG CYCLISME 045 08:17,84 00:01:32 36.879
119 3 345 LINDAUER CASSANDRA AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 08:18,86 00:01:33 36.804
120 1 170 BOSQUAIN RAPHAEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE QUEVILLAISE 076 08:19,43 00:01:34 36.762
121 2 244 BLEVINAL LAURENT ES PERSAN 095 08:19,72 00:01:34 36.741
122 3 323 N DIAYE GERARD VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 08:19,74 00:01:34 36.739
123 2 253 BOITEL MAURICE AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 08:19,80 00:01:34 36.735
124 2 259 FAURE ANTHONY CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 08:20,04 00:01:35 36.717
125 3 342 COTTRET NICOLAS AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 08:20,90 00:01:35 36.654
126 2 257 LANSIAUX ANTHONY VELO CLUB SOLESMES 059 08:22,89 00:01:37 36.509
127 4-A 48 BIZZARI BRUNO FUN BIKE 76 076 08:23,31 00:01:38 36.479
128 3 319 VILLEMIN BAPTISTE NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 08:24,59 00:01:39 36.386
129 4-B 52 DELABESSE GERARD A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 08:24,99 00:01:39 36.357
130 3 309 DUMONT HUGO TC BRESLES 060 08:25,49 00:01:40 36.321
131 3 358 CHANTREUX CYRIL LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 08:26,09 00:01:41 36.278
132 3 329 COSTEL BRUNO COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 08:26,40 00:01:41 36.256
133 4-A 50 CAZUGUEL CHRISTIAN TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 08:27,58 00:01:42 36.172
134 2 241 LELANDAIS FABIEN VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 08:32,94 00:01:47 35.794
135 3 331 LACOU FREDERIC A S P T T ORLEANS 045 08:33,09 00:01:48 35.783
136 2 252 CENSIER XAVIER AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 08:35,09 00:01:50 35.644
137 2 249 SEGUIN FLORIAN UV PINON ANIZY 002 08:35,48 00:01:50 35.617
138 2 242 MARIANO DOMINIQUE VELO CLUB DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 085 08:37,17 00:01:52 35.501
139 3 368 LAMIDE PASCAL US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 08:37,20 00:01:52 35.499
140 3 338 MARTIGNY PIERRE UV PINON ANIZY 002 08:37,31 00:01:52 35.491
141 4-A 74 GUILLERAULT PASCAL US EZANVILLE ECOUEN 095 08:40,25 00:01:55 35.291
142 4-A 44 DELPERIER ALAIN CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 08:40,38 00:01:55 35.282
143 3 341 HARDY CHRISTOPHE AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 08:40,73 00:01:55 35.258
144 4-A 45 REY PATRICK CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 08:41,03 00:01:56 35.238
145 3 302 BRIAND CHRISTIAN RACING CLUB DE DOULLENS CYCLISME 080 08:41,51 00:01:56 35.205
146 3 349 DEFOSSEZ HUBERT AS THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE 060 08:41,65 00:01:56 35.196
147 3 316 LARDON ARNAUD NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 08:42,08 00:01:57 35.167
148 4-A 65 DELHAYE REGIS VELO CLUB SOLESMES 059 08:42,36 00:01:57 35.148
149 4-A 61 CAVALLIER DANIEL LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 08:42,89 00:01:57 35.113
150 4-A 67 MALO FRANCISCO AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 08:43,11 00:01:58 35.098
151 2 236 LEPAGNEZ HENRI TEAM CYCLISTE EN DANSEUSE 077 08:43,60 00:01:58 35.065
152 3 364 THIERCELIN CYRIL UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE 059 08:44,27 00:01:59 35.020
153 4-A 59 TURPIN LAETITIA U.S. OUZOUER/TREZEE 045 08:45,16 00:02:00 34.961
154 4-A 42 DENIS PASCAL USM VILLEPARISIS 077 08:47,48 00:02:02 34.807
155 3 369 TASSART CHRISTOPHE AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 060 08:48,05 00:02:03 34.769
156 1 103 LETISSIER JANIS USM VILLEPARISIS 077 08:48,10 00:02:03 34.766
157 1 102 DELCOURT SEBASTIEN USM VILLEPARISIS 077 08:48,92 00:02:03 34.712
158 1 112 TETU FLORIAN ES PERSAN 095 08:50,59 00:02:05 34.603
159 4-A 63 PRUDHOMME FREDDY LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 08:50,70 00:02:05 34.596
160 4-A 76 BICHELBERGER PIERRE AC ESTREES ST DENIS 060 08:50,79 00:02:05 34.590
161 3 359 QUILLET JEROME LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 08:50,90 00:02:05 34.583
162 3 353 LEMONNIER ARNAUD VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 08:51,39 00:02:06 34.551
163 4-A 51 GASNIER DIDIER A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 08:53,63 00:02:08 34.406
164 4-A 66 RIMBERT LUC CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 033 08:53,90 00:02:08 34.388
165 4-A 56 MARTINET PHILIPPE UV PINON ANIZY 002 08:56,50 00:02:11 34.222
166 4-A 46 FLAGET LAURENT CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 08:56,97 00:02:11 34.192
167 4-A 54 FERRY ERIC VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE 060 08:57,62 00:02:12 34.151
168 3 326 MONARD FLORENT ES PERSAN 095 08:57,79 00:02:12 34.140
169 3 340 BELLOT BENOIT UV PINON ANIZY 002 08:57,86 00:02:12 34.135
170 4-A 64 DESSAINT MAURICE LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 09:03,29 00:02:18 33.794
171 4-B 60 LANTOINE MICHEL LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 09:07,06 00:02:22 33.561
172 3 304 DELAHAYE PREBEN INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 09:08,31 00:02:23 33.485
173 3 321 DOUCOT FABRICE A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 09:19,30 00:02:34 32.827
174 3 320 COMMUNAL PATRICK A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 09:22,50 00:02:37 32.640
175 3 303 RAZOULS CHRISTOPHE CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME 024 09:45,93 00:03:00 31.335
176 4-A 43 LARDY MICKAEL USM VILLEPARISIS 077 10:12,55 00:03:27 29.973