CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL ROUTE
   
Dimanche 13 mai 2012
   
SAINT LOUP DES VIGNES
UFOLEP Catégorie : 13 - 14 ans
Pl NOM PRENOM CLUB Temps
1 FOUCHER Quentin US Bonny/Loire 1h 03' 42"
2 NOYER Mathieu ASPTT Orléans  
UFOLEP Catégorie : 15 - 16 ans
Pl NOM PRENOM CLUB Temps
1 PICAULT Gauthier US Bonny/Loire 1h 21' 36
2 HILAIRE Adrien ASPTT Orléans  
3 SOTTEAU Mathieu ASPTT Orléans  
4 GODON Thomas US Bonny/Loire  
5 GRANGER Maxime US Bonny/Loire  
6 PONCET Romain CSM Sully Cyclisme  
   
UFOLEP Catégorie : 17 - 18 - 19 ans
Pl NOM PRENOM CLUB Temps
1 LESTEL Paul Pédale Patichone 2h 17' 37"
2 DROTZ Antoine Amicale de Neuville  
3 BORNE Camille Braquet Abbatien  
UFOLEP  Catégorie :  20 - 29 ans   
Pl NOM PRENOM CLUB Temps
1 BOITIER Thibault Braquet Abbatien 2h 17' 37"
2 LIBAULT Romain ASPPT Orléans  
3 HEBRAS Germain US Bonny/Loire  
4 DUBOST Martial US Ouzouer/Trézée  
5 LARUE Damien Amicale de Neuville  
UFOLEP  Catégorie :  30 - 39 ans   
Pl NOM PRENOM CLUB Temps
1 LEGRAND Fabrice VC Castelneuvien  
2 FEUILLETTE Julien US Bonny/Loire  
3 MINET Sébastien US Bonny/Loire  
4 DESSENON Jean-Philippe UC Gien Sport  
5 SAIZ Florent Cyclo Sport Abraysien  
6 BOITIER Fabrice US Bonny/Loire  
7 VANHOVE Ludovic Braquet Abbatien  
8 DA SILVA Abel VC Castelneuvien  
9 FERREIRA Christophe VC Castelneuvien  
10 OSSOWSKI Patrick VC Beaugency  
11 REGLIN Guillaume Amicale de Neuville  
12 BAYLE Antoine Amicale de Neuville  
13 MAYET Hervé ASPTT Orléans  
14 FOURNIER Christophe St Jean de la Ruelle  
15 TOURETTE Thierry VC Beaugency  
16 PIAT Christophe ASPTT Orléans  
17 MATJASEC Lionel CSM Sully Cyclisme  
UFOLEP  Catégorie :  40 - 49 ans   
Pl NOM PRENOM CLUB Temps
1 PEREIRA José U.C. Orléans  
2 NOBECOURT Alain Amicale de Neuville  
3 SOBCZAK Laurent ASPTT Orléans  
4 AGOGUE Thierry UC Gien Sport  
5 L'HOTELLIER Jean-Marc ASPTT Orléans  
6 FOUCHER Christophe Guidon châlettois  
7 CHARTIER Jean-Michel ASPTT Orléans  
8 BOUCHEREZ Marc St Jean de la Ruelle  
9 FERNANDEZ Stéphane VC Castelneuvien  
10 MASSARD Laurent VS Cacien  
11 MOREAU Nicolas St Jean de la Ruelle  
12 MISCHLER Eric Amicale de Neuville  
13 BERNU Thierry Guidon châlettois  
14 BISAULT Miguel Amicale de Neuville  
15 CARRIERE Bernard Guidon châlettois  
16 MARTEAU Bruno ASPTT Orléans  
17 POIGET Franck Braquet Abbatien  
18 MERON Eric ASPTT Orléans  
19 ALLAIS Jean-Charles Braquet Abbatien  
20 THROUDE Patrick V.C. Beaumontois  
21 VATAN Pascal US Ouzouer/Trézée  
22 HARDY Patrice Guidon châlettois  
23 MAUGER Thierry ASPTT Orléans  
UFOLEP  Catégorie :  50 - 59 ans   
Pl NOM PRENOM CLUB Temps
1 GUIOUGOU Séverin Pédale Patichone 1h 49' 55"
2 NASSIRI Jean-Louis Pédale Patichone  
3 IALENTI André ASPTT Orléans  
4 LEROY Robert Meung Cyclisme  
5 DESPLANCHES François US Ouzouer/Trézée  
6 ESPIRT Philippe Guidon châlettois  
7 HAIMEZ Laurent VS Cacien  
8 BLAIN Alain ASPTT Orléans  
9 PESQUER Pascal St Jean de la Ruelle  
10 BIDOUX Jasques Nevoy Sport 1h 55' 20"
11 DAUDINET Daniel ASPTT Orléans  
12 COMPIN Jean-Luc V.C. Beaumontois  
13 NOURISSON Denis Pédale Patichone  
14 DUMAS Patrick ASPTT Orléans  
15 CHENEAU Pierre ASPTT Orléans  
16 LENNE Pascal ASPTT Orléans  
17 ROBILLARD Jean-Claude St Jean de la Ruelle 2h 00' 10"
18 LEROUGE Patrick Guidon châlettois  
19 LEFEVRE Christian US Ouzouer/Trézée  
20 RENAUD Michel ASPTT Orléans  
21 DEZECOT Gérard V.C. Beaumontois  
22 BOITIER Gabriel Braquet Abbatien  
23 GUILLEMET Patrick EC Conflans/Loing 2h 06'20"
24 GRILLON Gilles Pédale Patichone  
25 BOUHOUR Jean-Yves Guidon châlettois 2h 07' 54"
26 GIRAULT Rémy US Bonny/Loire  
UFOLEP  Catégorie :  60 ans et +   
Pl NOM PRENOM CLUB Temps
1 BAUDOIN Gérard Braquet Abbatien  
2 LE MOAL Henri ASPTT Orléans  
3 FEUILLETTE Dominique US Bonny/Loire  
6 LEMONNIER Jean-Pierre ASPTT Orléans  
5 VILLAIN Patrick AS Ménestreau en Villette  
4 VERGNE Jean-Pierre ASPTT Orléans  
7 HERNANDEZ Jean-Pierre Fraternelle de Bonnée  
8 BOIN Michel V.C. Beaumontois  
9 SUARD Christian Guidon châlettois  
10 THIEBLEMONT Jean-Paul U.C. Orléans  
11 DA SILVA Isidro VC Beaumontois  
12 PINTHIER Patrick ASPTT Orléans  
13 LIMET Francis VC Beaugency  
14 PIAU Gilbert Nevoy Sport  
15 FLAVIGNARD Bernard Guidon châlettois  
16 RENAULT Jean-Claude Pédale Patichone  
17 DAUVILLIER Gérard ASPTT Orléans  
18 COSTANTINI Giuseppe Courcy aux Loges  
19 GODIN Maurice Guidon châlettois  
20 GODEFROY Pierre Amicale de Neuville  
21 BEAUDIN Daniel Nevoy Sport  
22 MARTI Jean Braquet Abbatien  
23 BONNIN Alain US Bonny/Loire  
CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL
Dimanche 13 mai 2012
SAINT LOUP DES VIGNES
UFOLEP   C.L.M SCRATCH
Nom Prénom Club Temps Place
  MINET Sébastien US Bonny/Loire 23' 30" 09 1
  NOBECOURT Alain Amicale de Neuville 24' 32" 32 2
  BOULANGER Philippe Guidon châlettois 25' 00" 17 3
  HEBRAS Germain US Bonny/Loire 25' 39" 54 4
  MORAUX Yannick Braquet abbatien 25' 56" 11 5
  DROTZ Antoine Amicale de Neuville 26' 01" 31 6
  MASSARD Laurent VS Cacien 26' 18" 97 7
  FEUILLETTE Dominique US Bonny/Loire 26' 22" 59 8
  ALLAIS Jean-Charles Braquet abbatien 26' 44" 52 9
  HAIMEZ Laurent VS Cacien 26' 49" 62 10
  POIGET Stéphane Braquet abbatien 26' 56" 49 11
  CARUANA Bruno Nevoy Sport 27' 21" 69 12
  LAILLET Philippe Guidon châlettois 27' 33" 91 13
  CARRIERE Bernard Guidon châlettois 27' 53" 88 14
  GORAU Syvain CSM Sully cyclisme 28' 15" 21 15
  PETIT Gérard AS Puiseaux 28' 16" 06 16
  BOIN Michel VC  Beaumont 28' 16" 43 17
  ROBILLARD Jean-Claude St Jean de la Ruelle 28' 19" 42 18
  MOINEAU Alexis Guidon châlettois 28' 23" 94 19
  ARCHAMBAULT Stéphane Nevoy Sport 28'  25" 16 20
  GIRARD Michel St Jean de la Ruelle 28' 37" 04 21
  GODIN Maurice Guidon châlettois 31' 11" 58 22
  MATJASEC Lionel CSM Sully cyclisme 32' 52" 55 23
  GIRAULT Rémy US Bonny/Loire 33' 27" 89 24
UFOLEP   C.L.M   (par catégorie)
           
           
1 HEBRAS Germain US Bonny/loire 20-29 ans 26' 39" 54
           
           
1 MINET Sébastien US Bonny/Loire 30-39 ans 23' 30" 09
2 MORAUX Yannick Braquet Abbatien   25' 56" 11
3 GORAU Sylvain CSM Sully/Loire   28' 15" 21
4 ARCHAMBAULT Stéphane Nevoy Sport   28' 25" 16
5 MATJASEC Lionel CSM Sully/Loire   32' 52" 55
           
1 NOBECOURT Alain Amicale de Neuville 40-49 ans 24' 32" 32
2 BOULANGER Philippe Guidon châlettois   25' 00" 17
3 MASSARD Laurent VS Cacien   26' 18" 97
4 ALLAIS Jean-Charles Braquet Abbatien    
5 POIGET  Stéphane Braquet Abbatien    
6 CARUANA Bruno Nevoy Sport    
7 CARRIERE Bernard Guidon châlettois    
           
1 HAIMEZ Laurent VS Cacien 50-59 ans  
2 LAILLET Philippe Guidon châlettois    
3 ROBILLARD Jean-Claude St Jean de la Ruelle    
4 GIRARD Michel St Jean de la Ruelle    
5 GIRAULT Rémy US Bonny/Loire    
           
1 FEUILLETTE Dominique US Bonny/Loire 60 ans et +  
2 PETIT Gérard AS Puiseaux    
3 BOIN Michel VC Beaumont    
4 GODIN Maurice Guidon châlettois    
           
1 DROTZ Antoine Amicale de Neuville 17-19 ans  
2 MOINEAU Alexis Guidon châlettois