SULLY-sur-LOIRE
19/11/2011
Scratch
PLACE NOM PRENOM CLUB DEP CAT
1 HEBRAS Germain U. S. Bonny 45 1
2 BESNARD Pascal Dreux C. C. 28 1
3 REAU Justin ASCO VTT 45 2
4 PERRUCHE Romain ASCO VTT 45 2
5 JACQUET Gilles U. C. Mehun 18 2
6 REAU Fabrice Cercle Gambetta 45 3
7 TOURETTE Thierry V. C. Beaugency 45 1
8 JOLY Romain Guidon Chalettois 45 3
9 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 18 2
10 MILORIAUX David ASCO VTT 45 VTT
11 SANSON Thibault ASCO VTT 45 3
12 POIGET Franck Braquet Abbatien 45 2
13 BAHEUX Christophe Balbuzards de Chatenoy 45 VTT
14 LEFEVRE Christian U. S. Ouzouër-sur-Trézée 45 2
15 MILLON Nicolas Nevoy Sport 45 3
16 CHASSIER Fabien ASPTT Orléans 45 3
17 VERGER Gilles Balbuzards de Chatenoy 45 VTT
18 PILLON Marc VTT Mardié 45 VTT
19 ANAVAL Jean-Luc V. C. Souppes 77 2
20 MACIAG Réginald Braquet Abbatien 45 3
21 DECARY Alain Cycluni 18 3
22 DEMAUTIS Christian Pédale Patichonne 45 3
23 TROUVE Emmanuel V. C. Toury 28 3
24 DOLES Dusan Fontenay le Vicomte 91 3
25 LIMET Francis V. C. Beaugency 45 3
26 GIRARDIN Christophe ASCO VTT 45 3
27 BEAUVALLET Gilles V. C. Toury 28 3
28 DUBOST Martial U. S. Ouzouër-sur-Trézée 45 2
29 GALLIOT Daniel A. C. Voves 28 3
30 PIERRE Jocelyn Infosport Loiret 45 3
31 FERRE René-Claude V. C. Toury 28 3
32 GRIVOT Olivier U. S. St Cyr en Val 45 3
33 PERRUCHE Didier U. S. Poilly 45 VTT
34 SOMMIER Michel ASPTT Orléans 45 VTT
35 BRINAS Jean V. C. Souppes 77 3
36 BONNIN Alain U. S. Bonny 45 3
37 AUBERTIN Georges Nevoy Sport 45 3
38 BEAUDIN Daniel Nevoy Sport 45 3
39 GUIDONI Pascal Dreux C. C. 28 3
Ab. JACQUIN Jean-Michel Infosport Loiret 45 VTT
1ère Catégorie
1 HEBRAS Germain U. S. Bonny 45
2 BESNARD Pascal Dreux C. C. 28
3 TOURETTE Thierry V. C. Beaugency 45
2ème Catégorie
1 REAU Justin ASCO VTT 45
2 PERRUCHE Romain ASCO VTT 45
3 JACQUET Gilles U. C. Mehun 18
4 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 18
5 POIGET Franck Braquet Abbatien 45
6 LEFEVRE Christian U. S. Ouzouër-sur-Trézée 45
7 ANAVAL Jean-Luc V. C. Souppes 77
8 DUBOST Martial U. S. Ouzouër-sur-Trézée 45
3ème Catégorie
1 REAU Fabrice Cercle Gambetta 45
2 JOLY Romain Guidon Chalettois 45
3 SANSON Thibault ASCO VTT 45
4 MILLON Nicolas Nevoy Sport 45
5 CHASSIER Fabien ASPTT Orléans 45
6 MACIAG Réginald Braquet Abbatien 45
7 DECARY Alain Cycluni 18
8 DEMEAUTIS Christian Pédale Patichonne 45
9 TROUVE Emmanuel V. C. Toury 28
10 DOLES Dusan Fontenay le Vicomte 91
11 LIMET Francis V. C. Beaugency 45
12 GIRARDIN Christophe ASCO VTT 45
13 BEAUVALLET Gilles V. C. Toury 28
14 GALLIOT Daniel A. C. Voves 28
15 PIERRE Jocelyn Infosport Loiret 45
16 FERRE René-Claude V. C. Toury 28
17 GRIVOT Olivier U. S. St Cyr en Val 45
18 BRINAS Jean V. C. Souppes 77
19 BONNIN Alain U. S. Bonny 45
20 AUBERTIN Georges Nevoy Sport 45
21 BEAUDIN Daniel Nevoy Sport 45
22 GUIDONI Pascal Dreux C. C. 28
V. T. T.
1 MILORIAUX David ASCO VTT 45
2 BAHEUX Christophe Balbuzards de Chatenoy 45
3 VERGER Gilles Balbuzards de Chatenoy 45
4 PILLON Marc VTT Mardié 45
5 PERRUCHE Didier U. S. Poilly 45
6 SOMMIER Michel ASPTT Orléans 45
Ab. JACQUIN Jean-Michel Infosport Loiret 45
Féminine
1 TOURETTE Sandrine V. C. Balgentien 45
2 PILLON Laurence VTT Mardié 45
3 REAU Anne ASCO VTT 45
4 VIGOT Astrid A. L. La Chapelle St Ursin 18
5 DECARY Delphine Cycluni 18
6 NEUVILLE Félicie U. S. Ouzouër-sur-Trézée 45
Cadet
1 BOSQUET Dean ASCO VTT 45
2 CORMIER Antoine ASCO VTT 45
Ab. PEREIRA Johan U. S. Ouzouër sur Trézée 45
Minimes
1 BARROS Théo ASCO VTT 45