NEVOY
11/11/2011
Scratch
PLACE NOM PRENOM CLUB DEP CAT
1 GIRARDIN Maxime U. C. O. 45 1
2 HEBRAS Germain U. S. Bonny 45 1
3 JACQUET Gilles U. C. Mehun 18 2
4 REAU Justin ASCO VTT 45 2
5 TOURETTE Thierry V. C. Beaugency 45 1
6 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 18 2
7 BAHEUX Christophe Chatenoy 45 VTT
8 SANSON Thibault ASCO VTT 45 3
9 JOLLY Romain Guidon Chalettois 45 3
10 JEANNOT Christophe VTT Mardié 45 1
11 REAU Fabrice Cercle Gambetta 45 3
12 PERRUCHE Romain ASCO VTT 45 2
13 LESTEL Paul Pédale Patichonne 45 3
14 POIGET Franck Braquet Abbatien 45 2
15 LEFEVRE Christian U. S. Ouzouër sur Trézée 45 2
16 CHASSIER Fabien ASPTT Orléans 45 3
17 VATAN Matthieu U. S. Ouzouër sur Trézée 45 1
18 VERGER Gilles Chatenoy 45 VTT
19 MIGAYRON Alexandre C. C. Vierzon 18 2
20 JACQUIN Jean-Michel Infosport Loiret 45 VTT
21 MILLON Nicolas Nevoy Sport 45 3
22 DECARY Alain Cycluni 18 3
23 DESAGES Thierry Cycluni 18 3
24 BERGERON Joël Cycluni 18 3
25 BODEL Corentin ASCO VTT 45 VTT
26 CROIX Stéphane V. C. Courcy 45 3
27 VATAN Pascal U. S. Ouzouër sur Trézée 45 3
28 COUDIERE Joachim Chatenoy 45 VTT
29 BEAUVALLET Gilles V. C. Toury 28 3
30 GIRARDIN Christophe ASCO VTT 45 3
31 PIERRE Jocelyn Infosport Loiret 45 3
32 DEMAUTIS Christian Pédale Patichonne 45 3
33 ROBILLARD Jean-Claude A. S. St Jean de la Ruelle 45 3
34 FERRE René-Claude V. C. Toury 28 3
35 PERRUCHE Didier U. S. Poilly 45 VTT
36 AUBERTIN Georges Nevoy Sport 45 3
37 TROUY Régis U. S. Poilly 45 VTT
38 GRIVOT Olivier A. S. St Cyr en Val 45 3
39 BLONDEAU Guillaume U. S. Poilly 45 VTT
40 BONNIN Alain U. S. Bonny 45 3
Ab. DUBOST Martial U. S. Ouzouër sur Trézée 45 2
Ab. LIMET Francis V. C. Beaugency 45 3
Ab. SOULET Alain ASEA Bourges 18 3
1ère Catégorie
1 GIRARDIN Maxime U. C. O. 45
2 HEBRAS Germain U. S. Bonny 45
3 TOURETTE Thierry V. C. Beaugency 45
4 JEANNOT Christophe VTT Mardié 45
5 VATAN Matthieu U. S. Ouzouër sur Trézée 45
2ème Catégorie
1 JACQUET Gilles U. C. Mehun 18
2 REAU Justin ASCO VTT 45
3 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 18
4 PERRUCHE Romain ASCO VTT 45
5 POIGET Franck Braquet Abbatien 45
6 LEFEVRE Christian U. S. Ouzouër sur Trézée 45
7 MIGAYRON Alexandre C. C. Vierzon 18
Ab. DUBOST Martial U. S. Ouzouër sur Trézée 45
3ème Catégorie
1 SANSON Thibault ASCO VTT 45
2 JOLY Romain Guidon Chalettois 45
3 REAU Fabrice Cercle Gambetta 45
4 LESTEL Paul Pédale Patichonne 45
5 CHASSIER Fabien ASPTT Orléans 45
6 MILLON Nicolas Nevoy Sport 45
7 DECARY Alain Cycluni 18
8 DESAGES Thierry Cycluni 18
9 BERGERON Joël Cycluni 18
10 CROIX Stéphane V. C. Courcy 45
11 VATAN Pascal U. S. Ouzouër sur Trézée 45
12 BEAUVALLET Gilles V. C. Toury 28
13 GIRARDIN Christophe ASCO VTT 45
14 PIERRE Jocelyn Infosport Loiret 45
15 DEMAUTIS Christian Pédale Patichonne 45
16 ROBILLARD Jean-Claude A. S. St Jean de la Ruelle 45
17 FERRE René-Claude V. C. Toury 28
18 AUBERTIN Georges Nevoy Sport 45
19 GRIVOT Olivier A. S. St Cyr en Val 45
20 BONNIN Alain U. S. Bonny 45
Ab. LIMET Francis V. C. Beaugency 45
Ab. SOULET Alain ASEA Bourges 18
V. T. T.
1 BAHEUX Christophe Chatenoy 45
2 VERGER Gilles Chatenoy 45
3 JACQUIN Jean-Michel Infosport Loiret 45
4 BODEL Corentin ASCO VTT 45
5 COUDIERE Joachim Chatenoy 45
6 PERRUCHE Didier U. S. Poilly 45
7 TROUY Régis U. S. Poilly 45
8 BLONDEAU Guillaume U. S. Poilly 45
Féminine
1 REAU Anne ASCO VTT 45
2 TOURETTE Sandrine V. C. Balgentien 45
3 DECARY Delphine Cycluni 18
Cadet
1 MASSON Baptiste Cercle Gambetta 45
2 PEREIRA Johan U. S. Ouzouër sur Trézée 45
Minimes
1 BODEL Nathan ASCO VTT 45
2 BARROS Théo ASCO VTT 45
3 CHEVALLIER Antonin U. S. Ouzouër sur Trézée 45