CHALLENGE ROUTE 2018

 

A l'issue de la course de : Dampierre en Burly 05/08/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Classement 1ère catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

CATE.

PLACE

NOM  PRENOM

CLUB

Total

1

1

HERNANDEZ VINCENT

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

86

1

2

AVRIL ROMAIN

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

69

1

3

BOITIER FABRICE

UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT

62

1

4

LIBAULT ROMAIN

A S P T T ORLEANS

56

1

5

BOITIER THIBAUD

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

50

1

6

CHARTIER JEAN MICHEL

A S P T T ORLEANS

47

1

7

MERON ERIC

A S P T T ORLEANS

46

1

8

AVRIL STEPHANE

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

45

1

9

BOULANGER PHILIPPE

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

36

1

10

TOURETTE THIERRY

A S P T T ORLEANS

33

1

11

SOBCZAK LAURENT

A S P T T ORLEANS

32

1

12

DESSENON JEAN PHILIPPE

UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT

26

1

13

PERREIRA DE BARROS JOSE PINTO

INFOSPORT - LOIRET

24

1

14

CHARNI WALID

INFOSPORT - LOIRET

24

1

15

MARTEAU BRUNO

VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN

24

1

16

CHIRAT JONATHAN

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

23

1

17

CAILLARD JEAN BAPTISTE

VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN

21

1

18

IALENTI ANDRE

INFOSPORT - LOIRET

21

1

19

REBIERE MIKAEL

INFOSPORT - LOIRET

21

1

20

DA COSTA PHILIPPE

UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT

18

1

21

JUNCHAT MICKAEL

VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN

18

1

22

ORHON CYRIL

ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME

17

 

 

 

 

 

Classement 2ème catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

CATE.

PLACE

NOM  PRENOM

CLUB

Total

2

1

BERNARD FRANCOIS

A S P T T ORLEANS

58

2

2

PIVIN CHRISTOPHE

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

44

2

3

CESPEDES GEORGES

A S P T T ORLEANS

38

2

4

PICAULT GAUTHIER

UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE

33

2

5

GAUDILLAT THIBAULT

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

29

2

6

THOMAS DIDIER

VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN

26

2

7

PRIMOUT MATTHIEU

MEUNG CYCLISME

24

2

8

PERRON DIDIER

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

21

2

9

FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE

UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE

19

2

10

POIRIER DENIS

MEUNG CYCLISME

18

2

11

BAYLE ANTOINE

ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME

18

2

12

MONNET JULIEN

A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE

17

2

13

BLAIN ALAIN

MEUNG CYCLISME

15

 

 

 

 

 

Classement 3ème catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

CATE.

PLACE

NOM  PRENOM

CLUB

Total

3

1

POIGET SEBASTIEN

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

57

3

2

POIGET FRANCK

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

56

3

3

RABILLON LUDOVIC

USO FREE BIKE

49

3

4

BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL

MEUNG CYCLISME

46

3

5

BOURGAULT NICOLAS

MEUNG CYCLISME

44

3

6

BRINON GILLES

MEUNG CYCLISME

36

3

7

GUIOUGOU SEVERIN

MEUNG CYCLISME

35

3

8

CARUANA BRUNO

NEVOY SPORT

35

3

9

CHERBONNEL THIBAUD

MEUNG CYCLISME

35

3

10

LENNE PASCAL

A S P T T ORLEANS

33

3

11

PIERRE JOCELYN

CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET

31

3

12

ARCHAMBAULT STEPHANE

NEVOY SPORT

30

3

13

DELAHAYE MAXIME

VC COURCY AUX LOGES

29

3

14

TRABARIES RODOLPHE

VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN

28

3

15

POIGET STEPHANE

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

27

3

16

MERLAEN PATRICK

VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES

27

3

17

BERCIER ERIC

UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE

25

3

18

BOITIER GABRIEL

CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN

24

3

19

POIRIER ALEXANDRE

A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE

23

3

20

BISAULT MIGUEL

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

21

3

21

GARNIER PATRICK

UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT

21

3

22

PILLOT MICHEL

INFOSPORT - LOIRET

18

3

23

CAPITAINE YAN

INFOSPORT - LOIRET

18

3

24

RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO

A S P T T ORLEANS

17

3

25

GAMBERT YANNICK

INFOSPORT - LOIRET

17

3

26

LACOU FREDERIC

A S P T T ORLEANS

17

3

27

DUGUEY JEAN-FRANCOIS

ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PUISEAUX

17

 

 

 

 

 

Classement GRANDS SPORTIFS GSa

 

 

 

 

 

CATE.

PLACE

NOM  PRENOM

CLUB

Total

GSa

1

HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

77

GSa

2

BEDU JOEL

A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE

59

GSa

3

LEVAYER HENRY

MEUNG CYCLISME

53

GSa

4

GASNIER JOEL

A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE

53

GSa

5

BOIN MICHEL

VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES

52

GSa

6

THILLOU JEAN LUC

A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE

49

GSa

7

BOULOGNE - LAVOLLEE PATRICE

MEUNG CYCLISME

45

GSa

8

SCHAFER BERNARD

A S P T T ORLEANS

38

GSa

9

MENAGER CHRISTOPHE

VC COURCY AUX LOGES

37

GSa

10

POLETTE PATRICE

MEUNG CYCLISME

36

GSa

11

BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES

VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES

33

GSa

12

DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE

VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES

27

GSa

13

PAREDES JOSE

VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN

27

GSa

14

PINTHIER PATRICK

VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN

24

GSa

15

GIRAULT REMY

UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE

24

GSa

16

GASNIER DIDIER

A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE

15

GSa

17

AUBERT ANTOINE

AS VIENNE EN VAL

15

 

 

 

 

 

Classement GRANDS SPORTIFS GSb

 

 

 

 

 

CATE.

PLACE

NOM  PRENOM

CLUB

Total

GSb

1

DEZECOT GERARD

VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES

48

GSb

2

HUREL CHRISTIAN

VC COURCY AUX LOGES

46

GSb

3

LEROY ROBERT

UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT

36

GSb

4

MERCIER DOMINIQUE

A S P T T ORLEANS

30

GSb

5

DELABESSE GERARD

A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE

22

GSb

6

DELRIEU CHRISTIAN

NEVOY SPORT

21

GSb

7

LIMET FRANCIS

INFOSPORT - LOIRET

21

GSb

8

CAMARD DANIEL

U. S. M. SARAN

18

GSb

9

METIVIER JEAN MARIE

UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT

15

 

 

 

 

 

Classement Féminines

 

 

 

 

 

CATE.

PLACE

NOM  PRENOM

CLUB

Total

F

1

TOURETTE SANDRINE

A S P T T ORLEANS

46

F

2

MARCHAND STEPHANIE

A S P T T ORLEANS

27

F

3

FORGEARD MARGAUX

ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

3